~ PRINCIPAL ~
Carol Perz
(734) 850-6700
Asst. Laura Burgermeister
(734) 850-6700
SECRETARIES-
Pam Krell Main Office
(734) 850-6700
CarolSue  Oz Secretary
(734) 850-6711
Pat Maraugha Media Clerk
(734) 850-6723
 

 


 
Laurie Digby
(734) 850-6732
Supply List
 
Sandy Lee
(734)850-6731
email
Supply List
 
Jeanne Kearney
(734) 850-6733
email
Supply List
 
 
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
 
Sarah Nigh
(734)850-6756
mail
Supply List
 
Wendy Steinman
(734) 850-6753
mail
Supply List
 
Hoda Taweel
(734) 850-6757
mail
Supply List
    Judy Watson (734) 850-6715
Supply List
 
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
 
Kim Goa
(734) 850-6758
email
Supply List
 
Ashley Colovos
(734) 850-6754
Supply List
 
Jillian Salas
(734) 850-6755
Supply List
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
 
Rebecca Johnson
(734) 850-6749
Supply List
 
Dawn Keiser
(734) 850-6746
Supply List
 
Michelle Miller
(734) 850-6748
Supply List
  Bobbie McMullen (734)850-6744
email
Supply List
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
 
Beverly Cordray
(734) 850-6745
Supply List
  Bridget Dennehey (734)850-6742
email
Supply List
 
Nicole Hite
(734) 850-6738
Supply List
 
Sandy Wuwert
(734)850-6743
email
Supply List
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
 
Julie Hill
(734) 850-6740
Supply List
 
Michelle Gossard
(734) 850-6739
Supply List
 
Sean Shepherd
(734) 850-6741
email
 
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Special Area Staff-
Carole Davies Reading Specialist
(734) 850-6790 or 6716
Hayley Weis Latchkey
(734) 850-6719
Andrea Junkulis-Trussel Psychologist
(734) 850-6713
Cynthia Dress LRE Facilitator
(734) 850-6718
Carolyn Obey Resource Room
(734) 850-6737
Rayann Turner Resource Room
(734) 850-6747
Matt Andrews Physical Education
(734) 850-6765
Denise Petree Health Aide
(734) 850-6720
Jennifer Montz Art
(734) 850-6734
Cailaen Dinwoody Music
(734) 850-6759
ISD Classes Kacie Josephson
email
(734) 850-6783
  Jennifer Floyd
email
(734) 850-6735
 

Student Support Coordinator-
email
Miranda Heams
(734) 850-6712

Lunch Room Supervisors-
 
 
Jan Sutter
Food Service-
Rose Sulewski & Trilby Fox
(734) 850-6726
     
Social Worker-
Tom Branton
 
(734) 850-6713
Custodians-
Jim
Day
(734) 850-6728
Dave Colwell
Night
Frankie Meeks
Night
Para Professionals-
Lori Smith
Becki Billau
Robin Perry Pat Alcock
Paula Flight Danielle Gandee
Dianna Knaggs Pam Zahnhiser
English Language Learner District Coordinator-
Lisa Kolar

(734) 850-6157
Speech and Language Pathologists-
Kim Sanders
(734) 850-6714
Stephanie Ziegler

(734)850-6714
Playground Supervisors-
Laurie Adams

Lisa Nagle

Jenny Brower
 

BACK TO TOP

Bedford Community Education